Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Boys 11-12
Team W L T GB
30 Hamilton B1112 5 0 0 0
31 Harley B1112 4 0 0 0.5
37 Dunn B1112 4 2 0 1.5
38 Amick B1112 3 1 0 1.5
33 Washington B1112 3 1 0 1.5
32 Smith B1112 3 3 0 2.5
35 Hiam B1112 2 3 0 3
28 Dehnke B1112 1 4 0 4
34 Wells-Burdine B1112 1 4 0 4
36 Presley B 1112 1 4 0 4
29 Ratcliff B1112 0 5 0 5
Boys 13-14
Team W L T GB
44 Spearman B1314 5 0 0 0
43 Camuso B1314 5 1 0 0.5
42 Blanz B1314 3 3 0 2.5
40 Corrona B1314 1 3 0 3.5
41 Padgett B1314 1 4 0 4
39 Bishop B1314 1 5 0 4.5
Boys 15-18
Team W L T GB
45 Bishop B1518 6 0 0 0
47 Hopf B1518 4 1 0 1.5
50 Kunka B1518 4 1 0 1.5
49 Spyke B1518 3 2 0 2.5
48 King Richards B1518 2 3 0 3.5
53 Hicks B1518 1 2 0 3.5
51 Luo B1518 1 2 0 3.5
52 Walter B1518 0 4 0 5
46 Aponte B1518 0 6 0 6
Boys 7-8
Team W L T GB
9 Pierre B78 5 0 0 0
8 Phelan B78 4 1 0 1
5 Clack B78 3 1 0 1.5
10 Williams B78 3 2 0 2
7 Gold B78 3 2 0 2
13 Walls B78 2 3 0 3
12 Maldonado B78 1 4 0 4
6 Davis B78 0 4 0 4.5
11 Bullock B78 0 4 0 4.5
Boys 9-10
Team W L T GB
26 WalkerS B910 5 0 0 0
20 Leeper B910 4 1 0 1
27 WalkerD B910 4 2 0 1.5
23 Pulaski B910 4 2 0 1.5
18 Kelley B910 3 2 0 2
16 Oldham B910 3 2 0 2
19 Kuma B910 3 3 0 2.5
17 Womble B910 3 3 0 2.5
22 McCall B910 2 3 0 3
15 Gold B910 1 4 0 4
14 Archie B910 1 4 0 4
24 Ray B910 1 4 0 4
21 Lewis B910 0 4 0 4.5
COED 6-8
Team W L T GB
2 Robinson COED 6 0 0 0
3 Hamilton COED 3 2 1 2.5
4 Kelly COED 2 3 1 3.5
1 Isenhour COED 0 6 0 6
Girls 11-13
Team W L T GB
MPAA 1 - Morgan 2 0 0 0
GAA - Allen 1 0 0 0.5
58 Ray G1113 2 1 0 0.5
59 Simons G1113 0 2 0 2
GAA - Pursell 0 2 0 2
Girls 13-18
Team W L T GB
North Gwinnett Red 4 0 0 0
North Metro - Bullock 3 0 0 0.5
North Metro - Hawkins 1 0 0 1.5
North Gwinnett Black 1 1 0 2
61 Fowler G1318 1 2 0 2.5
Collins Hill 0 1 0 2.5
Mountain Park 0 3 0 3.5
60 Riehle G1318 0 3 0 3.5
Girls 9-10
Team W L T GB
MPAA 2 - Chambry 2 0 0 0
GAA - Solodkii 1 0 0 0.5
55 April G910 1 0 0 0.5
GAA - Self 1 0 0 0.5
MPAA - Ghaffari 0 0 0 1
MPAA 1 - Bradley 0 0 0 1
GAA - Wilson 0 1 0 1.5
GAA - Fowler 0 1 0 1.5
GAA - Vining 0 1 0 1.5
56 Chapek G910 0 2 0 2

Results

Boys 15-18
Saturday, December 16, 2017
49 Spyke B1518 53
45 Bishop B1518 73
Saturday, December 16, 2017
50 Kunka B1518 53
51 Luo B1518 40
Girls 13-18
Saturday, December 16, 2017
North Metro - Hawkins 32
60 Riehle G1318 16
Saturday, December 16, 2017
North Metro - Bullock 26
61 Fowler G1318 10
Boys 11-12
Saturday, December 16, 2017
35 Hiam B1112 27
36 Presley B 1112 24
Tuesday, December 12, 2017
32 Smith B1112 11
34 Wells-Burdine B1112 21
Boys 9-10
Saturday, December 16, 2017
26 WalkerS B910 27
19 Kuma B910 24
Saturday, December 16, 2017
23 Pulaski B910 23
27 WalkerD B910 25
Girls 9-10
Saturday, December 16, 2017
56 Chapek G910 9
MPAA 2 - Chambry 17
Girls 11-13
Saturday, December 16, 2017
58 Ray G1113 20
GAA - Pursell 8
Thursday, December 14, 2017
59 Simons G1113 6
MPAA 1 - Morgan 18
Boys 13-14
Thursday, December 14, 2017
42 Blanz B1314 45
39 Bishop B1314 31
Monday, December 11, 2017
43 Camuso B1314 56
41 Padgett B1314 41
COED 6-8
Thursday, December 14, 2017
1 Isenhour COED 15
2 Robinson COED 22
Thursday, December 14, 2017
4 Kelly COED 21
3 Hamilton COED 13
Boys 7-8
Wednesday, December 13, 2017
6 Davis B78 12
9 Pierre B78 27
Tuesday, December 12, 2017
11 Bullock B78 7
8 Phelan B78 12